ARENA

08fri.s arenaprogram

2019 Byt år:
Datum Tävling Plats Arrangör Bet.*
April
Må 29 Vallentuna Hammer Challenge 1 Vallentuna IP Valentuna FK
Maj
Lö 4 Hellaskastet Sätra IP Hellas FK
Lö-Sö 11-12 Täby Open Tibblevallen Täby IS
Lö 11 Mälaröspelen Träkvistavallen Mälarö SOK
On 15 Arenamilen Vallentuna IP Vallentuna FK
Lö 18 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sundbybergs IP Sundbybergs IK
Lö-Sö 18-19 Veteran-DM Sätra IP IFK Tumba
Lö-Sö 18-19 Mångkamps-DM ?? Sätra IP IFK Tumba
Sö 19 Danderyds Ungdomsspel Danderyds Gymnasiums IP Danderyds SK
Lö-Sö 25-26 Stafett-SM Stockholms Stadion Stadionklubbarna
Lö 25 StavHOPPET Källbrinks IP Huddinge AIS
On 29 Vallentuna Hammer Challenge 2 Vallentuna IP Vallentuna FK
To 30 Bauhaus-Galan Stockholms Stadion Stadionklubbarna
Juni
Må 3 Vallentunakvällen 1 Vallentuna IP Vallentuna FK
To 6 Tyresö Ungdoms och Veteranspel Trollbäckens IP Tyresö FK
Fr-Sö 7-9 SAYO Sollentunavallen Turebergs FK
Fr-Sö 14-16 Huddingespelen Källbrinks IP Huddinge AIS
On 26 Långlöparnas kväll Stockholms Stadion FK Studenterna
Augusti
Fr-Sö 9-11 JSM + USM-17 Slottsskogsvallen Göteborgs FIF
Fr-Sö 9-11 USM 15-16 Trollhättan Trollhättans FIK
On 14 Tjejernas Kväll Stockholms Stadion Sundbybergs IK
Fr-Sö 16-18 Veteran-SM Källbrinks IP Huddinge AIS
Lö 17 Hellashoppet Sätra IP Hellas FK
Sö 18 Lag-USM Uppsala Upsala IF
Ti 20 Sommarspelen Stockholms Stadion FK Studenterna
Fr 23 Vallentuna Hammer Challenge 3 Vallentuna IP Vallentuna FK
Lö-Sö 24-25 Sverige - Finland, Sen + 17år Stockholms Stadion Sv FIF
Lö-Sö 24-25 Kraftmätningen Final Tibblevallen Täby IS
Må 26 Vallentunakvällen 2 Vallentuna IP Vallentuna FK
Ti 27 Viking Line Spelen Källbrinks IP Huddinge AIS
Fr-Sö 30-1 SM Karlstad IF Göta
Lö 31 Nynässpelen Kvarnängens IP Ösmo Nynäs FK
Lö-Sö 31-1 DF 12-14 år Trollbäckens IP Hanvikens SK
September
Sö 8 Brommaspelen Stockholms Stadion Bromma IF
Lö 14 Tyresö Knattespel Trollbäckens IP Tyresö FK



* Beteckningar:
SGP = IAAF Super Grand Prix
FGP = Folksam Grand Prix
IT = Annan internationell tävling
NT = Nationell seniortävling
NT+ = Nationell seniortävling med junior/ungdomsgrenar
UT = Nationell junior/ungdomstävling (upp till 22 år)
UT+ = Nationell junior/ungdomstävling med seniorgrenar
VT = Veterantävling
d = Distrikt
c = Centralt
DM = Distrikts mästerskap

STOCKHOLM FRIIDROTTSFÖRBUND • BJÖRKSÄTRAVÄGEN 2, 127 37 SKÄRHOLMEN • TELEFON 08 - 615 68 30 • E-POST: